Reeds ingeschreven

Meest recente inschrijving staat onderaan.
BIRatlon administratie:

Solo JEUGD

Totaal aantal inschrijvingen: 83.

JEUGD jongens:

NrNaamGeslachtClub
1 Gerben Tuinstra man Mastentsjoepkes
2 Stig Van Gurp man Sterke peer
3 Jacob Mats man
4 Jacobs Seppe man Sterke Peer
5 Senne Renders man Sterke Peer triatlon club
6 Tobe Van De Pas man KAPE
7 Stan Van de Heyning man wcom
8 Robbe Bogaerts man BIR
9 Tristan Thibaut man
10 Klaver Olivier man Sptc
11 Fleerackers Preben man BIR
12 Bevers Cis man BIR
13 Thor Pyl man
14 Marnix Matysen man
15 Kjell Van Sanden man Brachtse Bikers
16 Nick Geysen man
17 Thibaud Verdyck man Gav
18 Mathijs Nicolai man
19 Lars Goos man
20 Van Dyck Kobe man
21 Mats Van Esbroeck man
22 roovers joren man VET - team
23 roovers hannes man VEt - team
24 Van Loy Cedric man bir
25 Mil Wilmsen man BIR
26 Van Loon Thibo man Trinity
27 van gils Victor man
28 Klaas Van Dyck man FAT
29 Nand Bruneel man BIR
30 Lander Aerts man Team Ben
31 Milan Aerts man Team Ben
32 Geerts Len man SBR VET
33 Geerts Loïs man SBR VET
34 Hackethal Warre man
35 Brent Tilburgs man
36 De Bakker Dax man BRTC
37 Vandenven Jens man
38 Quirijnen Axl man Wacteam
39 DONCKERS WITSE man
40 Seppe van den Boer man Sp&o
41 Arthur van den Boer man Sp&o
42 Bas van den Boer man Sp&o
43 Ferre Nauwelaers man
44 Lars De Bal man
45 VIC BARON man ITZU PRO TEAM
46 Tijs Van De Mieroop man BrTC
47 Matti Van De Mieroop man BrTC
48 Seppe Van De Mieroop man BrTC
49 Wils Abel man triamo
50 Ilian Coomans man BRTC
51 Hermans Axl man
52 Alexander Van Breedam man
53 Vincent Van Breedam man
54 Haest Illias man
55 Sepp Van De Cloot man /
56 Lucca Monsieurs man Brtc
57 Van Gils Emile man
58 Baelus Briek man Trille
59 Felix Baelus man Trille
60 VAN REETH SANDER man
61 Daen Van De Mierop man WAC
62 Liam Dreesen man AATT
63 Wauters Sibe man Trinity
64 Tibo Ibens man
65 Robbe Vlaminckx man
66 Stan Caeyers man
67 Flor Caeyers man
68 Bram Sprangers man

JEUGD meisjes:

NrNaamGeslachtClub
1 Eelen Marie vrouw BIR
2 Tuinstra Marlies vrouw Mastentsjoepkes
3 Louise Eelen vrouw BIR
4 Kaat baron vrouw
5 Vandorpe Louise vrouw
6 Goetstouwers Janne vrouw BIR
7 Astrid Van Breedam vrouw
8 Jitse matthe vrouw bir
9 ninke matthe vrouw bir
10 Luna Daniels vrouw BIR
11 Celine Vrints vrouw BIR
12 Julie Vrints vrouw BIR
13 Jade Willemsen vrouw FAT
14 Camille Roman vrouw Smo Specialized
15 Van Gils Renée vrouw

Trio JEUGD

Totaal aantal inschrijvingen: 5.

NrPloegnaamZwemmerFietserLoper
1 SteRoLi BIR-girls Lili Wilmsen (vrouw) Roos Bogaerts (vrouw) Sterre Goetstouwers (vrouw)
2 De veusselse miekes Moranne (vrouw) Silke (vrouw) Fien (vrouw)
3 de Specjes Wouter laat dit weten (man) Peeters Yannick (man) Hectors Bernd (man)
4 De Oever Frank Natalie (vrouw) Vanderlieck Michiel (man) Dierckx Jeroen (man)
5 Spectrum Wouter laat dit weten (man) Gagelmans Leo (man) Knaepkens Tom (man)